NIFTY 50

StocksCurrent PriceChange (Rs)Change (%)Day's HighDay's Low
Adani Enterprises Ltd.2722.6027.601.02%2734.802683.00
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.1748.70-14.30-0.81%1774.001725.10
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.7824.00-47.00-0.60%7889.507697.00
Asian Paints Ltd.2344.70-31.30-1.32%2376.602337.90
Axis Bank Ltd.1264.60-3.80-0.30%1276.101252.20
Bajaj Auto Ltd.10250.00-68.00-0.66%10407.0010202.00
Bajaj Finserv1721.70-34.00-1.94%1758.001708.00
Bajaj Finance957.00-25.75-2.62%984.75957.00
Bharat Electronics Ltd.382.352.350.62%383.85379.05
Bharti Airtel Ltd.1794.60-11.90-0.66%1824.001794.00
BSE Ltd.3338.00-37.40-1.11%3408.303320.00
Cipla Ltd.1314.60-15.00-1.13%1333.301302.70
Coal India Ltd.417.008.502.08%418.65410.00
Dr Reddy's1216.00-24.00-1.94%1234.401209.60
Eicher Motors7082.50-80.50-1.12%7154.507040.00
Eternal Ltd316.00-4.45-1.39%320.85314.05
Grasim Industries Ltd.2873.00-39.00-1.34%2921.602866.10
HCL Technologies Ltd.1327.001.000.08%1353.701319.00
HDFC Bank710.70-3.30-0.46%718.55707.95
HDFC Life Insurance Co Ltd544.05-15.95-2.85%559.10540.30
Hindalco Industries Ltd.882.50-19.75-2.19%899.90882.50
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1895.5020.001.07%1908.301871.50
ICICI Bank Ltd.1338.60-21.60-1.59%1361.201338.60
Interglobe Aviation Ltd.4718.50-81.90-1.71%4829.204679.60
Infosys Ltd.1088.0025.902.44%1096.401069.45
ITC Ltd.261.500.500.19%263.00259.95
Jio Financial Services Ltd219.001.200.55%221.35215.62
JSW Steel Ltd.1176.20-0.40-0.03%1184.401158.00
Kotak Mah Bank438.05-0.95-0.22%444.90437.20
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.3642.00-33.00-0.90%3674.003606.00
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.2793.70-70.70-2.47%2878.002793.70
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.11178.00-67.00-0.60%11350.0011175.00
Max Healthcare Institute Ltd852.50-8.50-0.99%869.50850.00
Nestle1383.2049.203.69%1383.201336.00
NTPC Ltd.313.702.700.87%316.05309.90
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.225.502.851.28%225.50222.14
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.248.95-1.55-0.62%251.20247.90
Reliance Industries Ltd.1174.607.900.68%1188.001162.70
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.1650.00-37.20-2.20%1680.401634.50
State Bank Of India954.90-2.10-0.22%956.80945.50
Shriram Fin950.00-38.00-3.85%986.55942.75
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1746.40-24.30-1.37%1770.101725.50
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.987.9027.902.91%987.90961.20
Tata Steel174.49-0.51-0.29%175.84173.50
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2304.9035.601.57%2335.802265.60
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1575.2031.702.05%1581.701538.20
Titan Company Ltd.4444.00-43.00-0.96%4495.804423.00
Tata Motors Ltd.283.80-2.05-0.72%285.70282.00
Trent Ltd.2971.00-16.80-0.56%3004.702943.30
Ultratech Cement Ltd.10795.0045.000.42%10855.0010650.00