NIFTY IT

StocksCurrent PriceChange (Rs)Change (%)Day's HighDay's Low
Coforge1938.604.300.22%1949.901900.60
HCL Technologies Ltd.1371.5011.500.85%1384.801348.60
Infosys Ltd.1152.4542.453.82%1161.701122.00
Mphasis Ltd.2506.9053.702.19%2508.202455.10
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.10351.00101.000.99%10535.0010247.00
Persistent Sys5727.00-113.00-1.93%5730.505492.00
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2453.70103.704.41%2455.002375.70
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1779.40129.407.84%1797.001690.10
Wipro Ltd.183.759.705.57%185.45170.00