Nifty Financial Services Ex-Bank

StocksCurrent PriceChange (Rs)Change (%)Day's HighDay's Low
360 One1063.00-14.50-1.35%1080.901060.00
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.378.90-5.75-1.49%386.50376.85
Angel One306.05-3.95-1.27%310.40302.60
Bajaj Finserv1721.70-34.00-1.94%1758.001708.00
Bajaj Finance957.00-25.75-2.62%984.75957.00
BSE Ltd.3338.00-37.40-1.11%3408.303320.00
CAMS694.00-7.00-1.00%701.90691.45
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.1284.00-8.00-0.62%1296.501278.70
Chola Finance1563.00-57.70-3.56%1612.901552.50
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.2296.90-33.10-1.42%2335.402276.20
HDFC Life Insurance Co Ltd544.05-15.95-2.85%559.10540.30
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co Ltd1713.0021.201.25%1753.301681.00
ICICI Life445.00-2.00-0.45%460.20444.10
IEX108.001.601.50%108.35105.80
Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd79.750.130.16%80.7279.21
Jio Financial Services Ltd219.001.200.55%221.35215.62
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.535.00-29.00-5.14%562.00533.75
Life Insurance Corporation of India394.00-0.05-0.01%395.85391.35
L&T Finance Ltd.258.80-8.80-3.29%266.45257.50
MCX3250.50-57.50-1.74%3308.003222.00
Max Financial Services Ltd.1284.00-41.40-3.12%1332.401280.20
Muthoot Finance Ltd.2580.00-46.00-1.75%2626.002575.60
One 97 Communications Ltd1712.40-2.60-0.15%1736.701701.60
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.344.502.450.72%349.50339.25
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.1200.00-24.80-2.02%1220.901198.80
PB Fintech Ltd1060.00-7.00-0.66%1072.801035.30
Rural Electrification Corporation Ltd.311.804.801.56%314.95304.30
SBI Cards And Payment Services Ltd.568.00-4.30-0.75%572.00564.10
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.1650.00-37.20-2.20%1680.401634.50
Shriram Fin950.00-38.00-3.85%986.55942.75