LIVE TV
App
Social
Hello Reader
Set as Trusted Source
on Google Search

NIFTY SMLCAP 50

StocksCurrent PriceChange (Rs)Change (%)Day's HighDay's Low
Aarti Industries Ltd.427.55-13.75-3.12%442.55423.40
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1114.10-48.20-4.15%1157.001103.30
Angel One279.00-12.25-4.21%292.65276.05
Apar Industries Ltd.14379.00-334.00-2.27%14791.0013902.00
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.687.20-14.00-2.00%700.05683.00
Blue Star Ltd.1499.00-65.50-4.19%1573.001487.50
Birlasoft Ltd.303.75-10.20-3.25%324.70302.25
CAMS650.00-20.65-3.08%675.85639.10
Castrol India Ltd.194.64-2.74-1.39%197.00193.55
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.1188.50-36.50-2.98%1224.701173.60
CESC124.79-5.17-3.98%130.48123.66
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.1027.40-61.10-5.61%1173.001012.80
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.195.18-6.23-3.09%202.54192.02
City Union Bank Ltd.222.02-4.25-1.88%227.36218.56
Cyient Ltd.1233.0089.307.81%1268.001200.10
Equitas Small Finance Bank Ltd.65.78-0.88-1.32%66.8764.39
Exide Industries Ltd.331.95-11.85-3.45%344.00328.65
Finolex Cables Ltd.1090.30-49.60-4.35%1150.001052.60
Five-Star Business Finance Ltd448.40-23.40-4.96%471.25446.10
The Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.1496.60-22.00-1.45%1516.001486.70
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2166.60-31.90-1.45%2203.802101.60
Gujarat State Petronet Ltd.268.350.000.00%268.35268.35
Happiest Minds Technologies Ltd.301.15-6.35-2.07%315.40300.00
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.240.07-11.48-4.56%247.89238.98
IEX101.20-2.80-2.69%104.01100.35
IIFL Finance531.65-36.25-6.38%567.00527.00
Indiamart Intermesh Ltd.1572.80-7.40-0.47%1601.701540.00
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd.336.30-19.75-5.55%358.90330.60
Manappuram Finance Ltd.286.10-15.80-5.23%299.50284.50
MCX3020.30-93.40-3.00%3113.402985.50
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.1023.10-11.20-1.08%1043.601004.00
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.922.60-53.40-5.47%975.70881.60
Natco Pharma Ltd.791.856.700.85%797.45778.00
National Aluminium Company Ltd.301.75-9.15-2.94%303.95293.00
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.7668.50-278.00-3.50%7934.507601.00
NCC Ltd.116.18-3.99-3.32%120.99114.44
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.1646.90-46.30-2.73%1705.201622.80
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.1089.10-49.40-4.34%1137.601074.60
Piramal Pharma Ltd191.07-3.92-2.01%194.91185.02
PVR INOX Ltd.1395.70-24.20-1.70%1425.501376.20
Radico Khaitan Ltd.4157.30-44.00-1.05%4200.304025.00
Raymond Ltd.1063.40-22.30-2.05%1085.701033.50
RBL Bank Ltd.345.65-15.35-4.25%362.30341.40
RK Forgings591.10-23.40-3.81%614.40585.00
Sonata Software Ltd.232.15-7.60-3.17%245.90228.00
Tanla Platforms Ltd.557.15-24.15-4.15%588.70555.00
Tejas Networks Ltd.407.30-16.60-3.92%424.60401.65
Zensar Tech493.70-7.50-1.50%517.85490.20