LIVE TV
App
Social
Hello Reader
Set as Trusted Source
on Google Search

NIFTY 50

StocksCurrent PriceChange (Rs)Change (%)Day's HighDay's Low
Adani Enterprises Ltd.2477.00-73.00-2.86%2551.102462.10
Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone Ltd.1702.70-47.30-2.70%1750.001687.90
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.7730.00125.501.65%7740.007550.00
Asian Paints Ltd.2307.0022.200.97%2307.002260.00
Axis Bank Ltd.1217.505.500.45%1223.401196.90
Bajaj Auto Ltd.10072.00-83.00-0.82%10185.009981.00
Bajaj Finserv1655.00-23.00-1.37%1684.001635.00
Bajaj Finance928.95-13.15-1.40%949.70915.40
Bharat Electronics Ltd.362.00-2.50-0.69%366.45354.55
Bharti Airtel Ltd.1892.10-2.90-0.15%1916.901860.70
BSE Ltd.3230.80-34.20-1.05%3290.403190.00
Cipla Ltd.1338.007.100.53%1338.001314.10
Coal India Ltd.397.45-5.10-1.27%403.35390.65
Dr Reddy's1229.50-9.50-0.77%1250.601215.60
Eicher Motors7066.00-18.50-0.26%7100.006911.00
Eternal Ltd317.4012.954.25%318.00301.75
Grasim Industries Ltd.2894.00-0.40-0.01%2901.302857.80
HCL Technologies Ltd.1422.200.500.04%1467.501415.00
HDFC Bank692.80-1.25-0.18%696.80686.85
HDFC Life Insurance Co Ltd523.75-4.60-0.87%528.35511.50
Hindalco Industries Ltd.869.85-15.75-1.78%873.75852.00
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1814.70-13.60-0.74%1835.001781.10
ICICI Bank Ltd.1394.20-4.30-0.31%1404.501377.90
Interglobe Aviation Ltd.4549.00-51.00-1.11%4588.504464.40
Infosys Ltd.1153.800.450.04%1197.801038.05
ITC Ltd.257.90-1.00-0.39%260.30254.80
Jio Financial Services Ltd205.03-5.77-2.74%211.50202.51
JSW Steel Ltd.1185.50-34.50-2.83%1223.701181.90
Kotak Mah Bank430.50-6.50-1.49%439.40427.70
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.3647.008.700.24%3663.903596.80
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.2861.20-2.90-0.10%2861.202802.40
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.11230.0060.000.54%11258.0011000.00
Max Healthcare Institute Ltd815.00-2.00-0.24%819.40803.00
Nestle1175.00-14.90-1.25%1194.401156.20
NTPC Ltd.298.00-4.60-1.52%302.80292.05
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.227.502.501.11%227.50223.69
Power Grid Corporation Of India Ltd.247.40-1.00-0.40%248.60242.30
Reliance Industries Ltd.1190.005.500.46%1201.901163.10
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.1640.00-2.90-0.18%1651.101607.70
State Bank Of India958.60-11.40-1.18%971.40949.95
Shriram Fin865.00-35.90-3.98%923.05833.60
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1748.00-10.00-0.57%1765.401735.20
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.963.904.100.43%968.60948.90
Tata Steel167.67-4.66-2.70%171.35163.41
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2530.0023.100.92%2625.002517.20
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1790.00-39.10-2.14%1845.001780.20
Titan Company Ltd.4299.70-50.30-1.16%4350.004209.00
Tata Motors Ltd.264.60-5.40-2.00%270.55259.35
Trent Ltd.2727.50-48.30-1.74%2775.202676.20
Ultratech Cement Ltd.11050.0092.000.84%11050.0010802.00